29, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,500-10.6%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1