Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BONSALL STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-7.8%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,450
+15.8%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+130.8%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DD
← Back to All Properties