Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+96.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties