Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£365,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
+3.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
-1.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties