1, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7XB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000-9.3%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000+14.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+7.3%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+186.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+24.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1