Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GEORGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,411,489
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1278.0%
Price Change
+£2,236,489 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,411,489
+1278.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Other
+£2,236,489 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 November 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DF
← Back to All Properties