31, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+32.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1