26, GERARD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 8GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+125.1%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+94.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1