34, NORFOLK ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 2HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+147.1%
Sold on 4 January 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+23.2%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1