Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JOSEPHS ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+91.9%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+76.8%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1DN
← Back to All Properties