Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+15.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2PF
← Back to All Properties