Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHIPPENDALE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+263.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1HB
← Back to All Properties