Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+85.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+47.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties