Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEW MEADOW CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,250
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,250
+16.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+17.4%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1FZ
← Back to All Properties