Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ABINGER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+59.1%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 25 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1SD
← Back to All Properties