Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+29.2%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+11.8%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+36.3%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+26.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties