Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FERRERS WAY, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+58.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+47.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GZ
← Back to All Properties