79, LANSDOWNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,750
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,750+55.0%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+208.6%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-3.3%
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1