Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
430, MARCH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
-9.3%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2DW
← Back to All Properties