Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, DEANE CHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+49.1%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4EW
← Back to All Properties