Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CANVEY WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+68.2%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995
+78.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6LB
← Back to All Properties