53, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.1%
Price Change
+£133,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+208.1%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,950+25.5%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+21.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1