Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+211.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 4 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties