Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARR STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+50.1%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3LG
← Back to All Properties