Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+65.6%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+1.1%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties