Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,656
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£153,656 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,656
+76.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£153,656 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+633.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties