Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3PR
← Back to All Properties