Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties