Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESTCOTT WAY, SUTTON, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
SM2 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£484,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+103.9%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Detached
+£484,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£466,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM2 7JY
← Back to All Properties