Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROOKFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+66.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+99.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1DP
← Back to All Properties