Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+44.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-6.5%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties