53, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,500+25.6%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-8.1%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1