Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LABURNUM CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+53.1%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-36.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+200.0%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LS
← Back to All Properties