Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR16 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,500
+28.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+214.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 1BY
← Back to All Properties