20, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+132.6%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+62.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1