Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HYTHE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,750
+9.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 7QB
← Back to All Properties