Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ETHELBURT AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£262,000
+9.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3DF
← Back to All Properties