49, BYRON AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.5%
Price Change
+£87,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,500+180.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£87,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,300+34.2%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1