60, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£71,000+7.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+5.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+45.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1