Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, VINCENT STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+310.7%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1LD
← Back to All Properties