Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, QUAKER LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+30.4%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+39.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+135.7%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5JD
← Back to All Properties