82, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,500+144.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1