Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HORSEWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+46.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+83.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7XB
← Back to All Properties