Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+135.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,400
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties