59, EILEEN GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 6NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,995
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,995+2.8%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1