14, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£220,615 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£885-99.6%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Other
-£220,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 4 July 2024
Other
Sale #1