Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£133,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£415,500
+47.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£133,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,995
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties