Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
365, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.6%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+257.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6QT
← Back to All Properties