Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,995
Last Sold Price
6 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£67,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,995
+97.1%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+2.2%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EY
← Back to All Properties