Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LANGLEY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950
+38.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+259.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3GN
← Back to All Properties